Kenosha rittenhouse shooting self defense flying kick
[…] Quite the rule followers for anarchists.

        • the BLM movement has been hi-jacked…and absorbed…[and used].. by those harboring a much broader agenda…

      • “If the group protecting businesses are refusing to be called a militia, which they said they don’t want to be referred to as militia on camera at one point, they lose legal protections afforded to the militia.”

        10 U.S. Code § 246 begs to differ.

        “The militia of the United States consists of all able-bodied males at least 17 years of age and, except as provided in section 313 of title 32, under 45 years of age who are, or who have made a declaration of intention to become, citizens of the United States…”

        The thing a lot of people don’t seem to get about the Militia Code is that it’s designed so that people can be called up into such service, that is; they can be drafted into the Militia if it’s necessary.