Full List of Mayors Against Illegal Guns

(courtesy mayorsagainstillegalguns.org)

The Mayors Against Illegal Guns (MAIG) are for civilian disarmament. This fact escaped a few of their early members; politicians who considered reading the name of the organization sufficient due diligence. Upon learning that they’d allied themselves with America’s number one gun grabber (NYC Mayor Michael Bloomberg) they quietly dropped off the membership list. Although the MAIG roll call remains voluminous, the gun control group’s been quiet lately, having purchased Moms Demand Action for Gun Sense in America as a more media-friendly mouthpiece. The email containing the list [posted below] is the first we’ve heard of them in a long while. (Damn their eyes for not formatting it properly.) Does it signal a new push? Watch this space. Meanwhile, Alaska, Idaho, Montana, South Dakota, Utah, and Wyoming – no MAIG members . . .

ALABAMA

Mayor Johnny Ford
Tuskegee, AL
P.O. Box 830687
Tuskegee, AL 36083
Fax: (334) 720-0519
mayor@tuskegeealabama.gov

ARIZONA

Mayor Marie Lopez Rogers
Avondale, AZ
11465 W. Civic Center Dr.
Avondale, AZ 85323
mlopezrogers@avondale.org

Mayor Satish I. Hiremath
Oro Valley, AZ
11000 N. La Canada Dr.
Oro Valley, AZ 85737
Phone: (520) 297-0428
shiremath@orovalleyaz.gov

Mayor Scott LeMarr
Paradise Valley, AZ
Mayor Greg Stanton
Phoenix, AZ
200 Washington St. 11th Floor
Phoenix, AZ 85003
Fax: (602) 495-5583
mayor.stanton@phoenix.gov

Mayor Mark W. Mitchell
Tempe, AZ
P.O. Box 5002
Tempe, AZ 85280
Fax: (480) 350-8996
mark_mitchell@tempe.gov

Mayor Adolfo F. Gamez
Tolleson, AZ
9555 West Van Buren St.
Tolleson, AZ 85353
Fax: (623) 936-7117
agamez@tollesonaz.org

Mayor Jonathan Rothschild
Tucson, AZ
255 W. Alameda
Tucson, AZ 85701
Phone: (520) 791-5348
mayor1@tucsonaz.gov

ARKANSAS

Mayor Larry S. Bryant
Forrest City, AR
Mayor Arnell Willis
Helena, AR

Mayor Lawrence Owens
Hughes, AR

Mayor McKinzie Riley
Wrightsville, AR

CALIFORNIA

Marie Gilmore
Alameda, CA

Timothy Knox
Amador City, CA

Leon Garcia
American Canyon, CA

Wade Harper
Antioch, CA

Elizabeth Patterson
Benicia, CA

Tom Bates
Berkeley, CA

Sherman Schapiro
Blue Lake, CA

Raymond C. Miller
Brisbane, CA

Dave Golonski
Burbank, CA

Fred Gaines
Calabasas, CA

Evan Low
Campbell, CA

Jason Burnett
Carmel-By-The-Sea, CA

Cheryl Cox
Chula Vista, CA

Joseph M. Lyons
Claremont, CA

Eugene Montanez
Corona, CA

Diane Furst
Corte Madera, CA

Joseph Krovoza
Davis, CA

Gary Davis
Elk Grove, CA

Jennifer West
Emeryville, CA

Teresa Arballo Barth
Encinitas, CA

John Reed
Fairfax, CA

Bill Harrison
Fremont, CA

Maria Orozco
Gonzales, CA

Dennis Brazil
Gustine, CA

Daniel Juarez
Hawthorne, CA

Michael Sweeney
Hayward, CA

Susan Jones
Healdsburg, CA

Connie Boardman
Huntington Beach, CA

James T. Butts Jr.
Inglewood, CA

Art Madrid
La Mesa, CA

Robert B. Ring
Laguna Woods, CA

Dan Hillmer
Larkspur, CA

John Marchand
Livermore, CA

Bob Foster
Long Beach, CA

Eric Garcetti
Los Angeles, CA

Lou La Monte
Malibu, CA

Rob Schroder
Martinez, CA

Mary Ann Lutz
Monrovia, CA

Paul Eaton
Montclair, CA

Steve Tate
Morgan Hill, CA

Alan L. Nagy
Newark, CA

Pat Eklund
Novato, CA

Jean Quan
Oakland, CA

Gabriel Jimenez
Orange Cove, CA

Amy R. Worth
Orinda, CA

Stephen P. Pougnet
Palm Springs, CA

Gregory Scharff
Palo Alto, CA

Bill Bogaard
Pasadena, CA

Luis I. Molina
Patterson, CA

David Glass
Petaluma, CA

John Y. Chiang
Piedmont, CA

Michael G. Harris
Pleasant Hill, CA

Elliott Rothman
Pomona, CA

Ellis L. Green
Port Hueneme, CA

John Richards
Portola Valley, CA

Pete Aguilar
Redlands, CA

Deborah Robertson
Rialto, CA

Gayle McLaughlin
Richmond, CA

Daniel O. Clark
Ridgecrest, CA

Kevin Johnson
Sacramento, CA

Kay Coleman
San Anselmo, CA

Patrick J. Morris
San Bernardino, CA

Jim Ruane
San Bruno, CA

Edwin M. Lee
San Francisco, CA

Mark Bartel
San Jacinto, CA

Chuck Reed
San Jose, CA

Stephen H. Cassidy
San Leandro, CA

Jan Marx
San Luis Obispo, CA

Gary O. Phillips
San Rafael, CA

Miguel Pulido
Santa Ana, CA

Helene Schneider
Santa Barbara, CA

Pam O’Connor
Santa Monica, CA

Jill Hunter
Saratoga, CA

Larry Forester
Signal Hill, CA

Richard Schneider
South Pasadena, CA

Anthony Silva
Stockton, CA

Anthony Spitaleri
Sunnyvale, CA

Emmett O’Donnell
Tiburon, CA

Carol Dutra-Vernaci
Union City, CA

Osby Davis
Vallejo, CA

Abbe Land
West Hollywood, CA

Christopher Cabaldon
West Sacramento, CA

COLORADO

Matthew Appelbaum
Boulder, CO

Michael B. Hancock
Denver, CO

Randy P. Penn
Englewood, CO

Marjorie Sloan
Golden, CO

Carolyn Cutler
Lafayette, CO

Bob Murphy
Lakewood, CO

Robert Muckle
Louisville, CO

Marc A. Snyder
Manitou Springs, CO

Joe Gierlach
Nederland, CO

Joyce Downing
Northglenn, CO

Don Stephens
Salida, CO

Andrew Muckle
Superior, CO

Stuart Fraser
Telluride, CO

CONNECTICUT

Adam Salina
Berlin, CT

Matthew Knickerbocker
Bethel, CT

Bill Finch
Bridgeport, CT

Mark Boughton
Danbury, CT

Jayme J. Stevenson
Darien, CT

Marcia Leclerc
East Hartford, CT

Joseph Maturo
East Haven, CT

Scott D. Jackson
Hamden, CT

Pedro E. Segarra
Hartford, CT

Daniel Drew
Middletown, CT

Stephen Vavrek
Monroe, CT

John DeStefano
New Haven, CT

Daryl Justin Finizio
New London, CT

Patricia A. Murphy
New Milford, CT

Michael J. Freda
North Haven, CT

Richard Moccia
Norwalk, CT

Rudy Marconi
Ridgefield, CT

Ed Edelson
Southbury, CT

Michael Pavia
Stamford, CT

Ryan Bingham
Torrington, CT

Neil M. O’Leary
Waterbury, CT

Scott Slifka
West Hartford, CT

John Picard
West Haven, CT

DELAWARE

Michael Smith
Blades, DE

Diane C. Hanson
Dewey Beach, DE

Kenneth Branner
Middletown, DE

Dennis P. Williams
Wilmington, DE

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

Vincent C. Gray
Washington, DC
1350 Pennsylvania Ave. NW Suite 316
Washington, DC 20004
Fax: (202) 727-0505
Email: eom@dc.gov

FLORIDA

Susan Gottlieb
Aventura, FL

Jean Rosenfield
Bal Harbour, FL

Noah S. Jacobs
Biscayne Park, FL

Kristin Jacobs
Broward County, FL

James Cason
Coral Gables, FL

Judy Paul
Davie, FL

Cary D. Glickstein
Delray Beach, FL

Bruce Mount
Eatonville, FL

Daisy Black
El Portal, FL

Glenn Singer
Golden Beach,FL

Charles Sanders
Greenwood, FL

Joy Cooper
Hallandale Beach, FL

Peter J.M. Bober
Hollywood, FL

Kenneth Schultz
Hypoluxo, FL

Gow B. Fields
Lakeland, FL

Patricia Gerard
Largo, FL

Barrington Russell
Lauderdale Lakes, FL

Richard J. Kaplan
Lauderhill, FL

Howard Schieferdecker
Maitland, FL

Tomas Regalado
Miami, FL

Matti Herrera Bower
Miami Beach, FL

GEORGIA

Kasim Reed
Atlanta, GA

Deke Copenhaver
Augusta, GA

Earnestine Pittman
East Point, GA

James Thomas Jr.
Hinesville, GA

Robert A. B. Reichert
Macon, GA

June D. Bradfield
McRae, GA

Jim Still Jr.
Mountain Park, GA

Kathie deNobriga
Pine Lake, GA

Jere Wood
Roswell, GA

Patricia Wheeler
Stone Mountain, GA

Ralph Moore
Union City, GA

HAWAII

William P. Kenoi
Hilo, HI
25 Aupuni St.
Hilo, HI 96720
Fax: (808) 961-6553
Phone: (808) 961-8211
cohmayor@co.hawaii.hi.us

Bernard P. Carvalho Jr.
Kauai, HI
4444 Rice St. Suite 235
Lihue, HI 96766
Fax: (808) 241-6877
Phone: (808) 241-4900
mayor@kauai.gov

Alan M. Arakawa
Maui, HI
200 S. High St.
Kalana O Maui Building, 9th Floor
Wailuku, HI 96793
Fax: (808) 270-7870
Phone: (808) 270-7855
mayors.Office@mauicounty.gov

IDAHO

ILLINOIS

Joel Fritzler
Carbondale, IL

Rahm Emanuel
Chicago, IL

Thomas Karaba
Clarendon Hills, IL

John A. Rey
DeKalb, IL

Harriet Rosenthal
Deerfield, IL

Alvin L. Parks Jr.
East St. Louis, IL

David Anderson
Elburn, IL

David J. Kaptain
Elgin, IL

Peter Silvestri
Elmwood Park, IL

Elizabeth Tisdahl
Evanston, IL

Doug Maxninck
Hampshire, IL

Rodney S. Craig
Hanover Park, IL

Michael Howley
Hickory Hills, IL

Nancy R. Rotering
Highland Park, IL

Joseph T. Tamburino
Hillside, IL

Julia Cedillo
La Grange Park, IL

James L. Discipio
La Grange Park, IL

Suzanne Brandint
Lake Zurich, IL

Edwin Plaza
Lake In The Hills, IL

Gerald C. Turry
Lincolnwood, IL

Joseph J. Broda
Lisle, IL

INDIANA

Richard Hickman
Angola, IN

Mark Kruzan
Bloomington, IN

Thomas C. Henry
Fort Wayne, IN

Karen Freeman-Wilson
Gary, IN

Allan Kauffman
Goshen, IN

Dennis Tyler
Muncie, IN

Hugh Wirth
Oakland City, IN

Peter Buttigieg
South Bend, IN

IOWA

Jon T. Crews
Cedar Falls, IA

William E. Gluba
Davenport, IA

Donald P. Arendt
Decorah, IA

T.M. Franklin Cownie
Des Moines, IA

Roy D. Buol
Dubuque, IA

Edward Malloy
Fairfield, IA

Matt Hayek
Iowa City, IA

Buck Clark
Waterloo, IA

KANSAS

Crosby Gernon
Hiawatha, KS

Carl Brewer
Wichita, KS

KENTUCKY

Gene McMurry
Carrollton, KY

Bobby F. Crager
Flatwoods, KY

Mary H. Brown
Fort Thomas, KY

Everette Varney
Georgetown, KY

George Lisle Cheatham III
Greensburg, KY

William Lammlein
La Grange, KY

Greg Fischer
Louisville, KY

LOUISIANA

Berline B. Sonnier
Basile, LA

Melvin ‘Kip’ Holden
Baton Rouge, LA

Ron Roberts
DeRidder, LA

Robert Grafton
Elizabeth, LA

Provino Mosca
Harahan, LA

Katherine T. Freeman
Logansport, LA

Mitchell J. Landrieu
New Orleans, LA

Rodney A. Grogan
Patterson, LA

Cedric B. Glover
Shreveport, LA

Oda Rockett
Spearsville, LA

Cecil LaVergne
Sunset, LA

MAINE

William R. Stokes
Augusta, ME

Charlotte Warren
Hallowell, ME

Michael Brennan
Portland, ME

Mark D. Johnston
Saco, ME

Thomas Blake
South Portland, ME

Karen Heck
Waterville, ME

MARYLAND

Joshua J. Cohen
Annapolis, MD

Stephanie Rawlings-Blake
Baltimore, MD

Victoria Jackson-Stanley
Cambridge, MD

Kito James
Capitol Heights, MD

Margo Bailey
Chestertown, MD

Michael H. Callahan
Cheverly, MD

Andrew M. Fellows
College Park, MD

Brian K. Grim
Cumberland, MD

Robert C. Willey
Easton, MD

Sidney A. Katz
Gaithersburg, MD

Peter Benjamin
Garrett Park, MD

Judith F. Davis
Greenbelt, MD

David S. Gysberts
Hagerstown, MD

William H. Sanders III
Highland Beach, MD

Dennis J. Scheessele
Indian Head, MD

Craig Moe
Laurel, MD

Andrew C. Hanko
New Carollton, MD

Phyllis Marcuccio
Rockville, MD

James Ireton
Salisbury, MD

Jeffrey Slavin
Somerset, MD

Bruce R. Williams
Takoma Park, MD

MASSACHUSETTS

Thatcher W. Kezer III
Amesbury, MA

Kevin J. Dumas
Attleboro Park, MA

William F. Scanlon Jr.
Beverly, MA

Tom Menino
Boston, MA

Joseph C. Sullivan
Braintree, MA

Linda M. Balzotti
Brockton, MA

Henrietta Davis
Cambridge, MA

Carlo DeMaria, Jr.
Everett, MA

Lisa A. Wong
Fitchburg, MA

Alex Morse
Holyoke, MA

Patrick O. Murphy
Lowell, MA

Gary Christenson
Malden, MA

Michael J. McGlynn
Medford, MA

Robert J. Dolan
Melrose, MA

Stephen M. Zanni
Methuen, MA

Jonathan F. Mitchell
New Bedford, MA

Donna D. Holaday
Newburyport, MA

Setti Warren
Newton, MA

David J. Narkewicz
Northampton, MA

Edward A. Bettencourt Jr.
Peabody, MA

Daniel L. Bianchi
Pittsfield, MA

Thomas Koch
Quincy, MA

Daniel Rizzo
Revere, MA

Kimberley Driscoll
Salem, MA

Joseph A. Curtatone
Somerville, MA

Domenic Sarno
Springfield, MA

Thomas Hoye
Taunton, MA

Susan M. Kay
Weymouth, MA

Scott D. Galvin
Woburn, MA

Joseph M. Petty
Worcester, MA

MICHIGAN

John Hieftje
Ann Arbor, MI

Phil O’Dwyer
Berkley, MI

Tim Bishop
Davison, MI

John B. O’Reilly Jr.
Dearborn, MI

Dave Bing
Detroit, MI

James I. Wiley
Douglas, MI

Diane Goddeeris
East Lansing, MI

Dayne Walling
Flint, MI

George Heartwell
Grand Rapids, MI

Karen Majewski
Hamtramck, MI

Bobby J. Hopewell
Kalamazoo, MI

Virg Bernero
Lansing, MI

Marian McClellan
Oak Park, MI

Brenda L. Lawrence
Southfield, MI

William R. Wild
Westland, MI

Paul T. Schreiber
Ypsilanti, MI

MINNESOTA

Don Ness
Duluth, MN
411 W. First St. City Hall Room #402
Duluth, MN 55802
Fax: (218) 730-5904
Phone: (218) 730-5308
dness@duluthmn.gov

Peter Lindstrom
Falcon Heights, MN
1505 W. Idaho
Falcon Heights, MN 55108
Phone: (651) 917-2977
mayorlindstrom@gmail.com

Sandy Martin
Shoreview, MN
4600 Victoria St. N.
Shoreview, MN 55126
Phone: (651) 490-4700
smartin@shoreviewmn.gov

Chris Coleman
St. Paul, MN
15 Kellogg Blvd. W. 390 City Hall
St. Paul, MN 55102

MISSISSIPPI

Cecil Belle
Aberdeen, MS

Johnny DuPree
Hattiesburg, MS

Harvey Johnson
Jackson, MS

Robert E. Boykin
Macon, MS

Velma R.H. Jenkins
Shugualak, MS

McArthur Straughter
Yazoo City, MS

MISSOURI

Harold T. Sanger
Clayton, MO

Michael Hallauer
Houston Lake, MO

Sylvester “Sly” James Jr.
Kansas City, MO

Arthur J. McDonnell
Kirkwood, MO

Randall L. Rhoads
Lee’s Summit, MO

Daniel DiPlacido
Rock Hill, MO

Francis Slay
St. Louis, MO

Shelley Welsch
University City, MO

MONTANA

Russell C. Nelson
Belgrade, MT

Sean A. Becker
Bozeman, MT

John Engen
Missoula, MT

NEVADA

Robert L. Crowell
Carson City, NV
201 N. Carson St. Suite 2
Carson City, NV 89701
Fax: (775) 887-2286
Phone: (775) 283-7550
bcrowell@carson.org

Carolyn G. Goodman
Las Vegas, NV
495 S. Main St.
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Fax: (702) 385-7960
Phone: (702) 229-6241

NEW HAMPSHIRE

NEW JERSEY

Mayor Fred Tagliarini
Aberdeen, NJ

Mayor Ed Johnson
Asbury Park, NJ

Mayor Robert Critelli
Atco, NJ

Mayor Lorenzo Langford
Atlantic City, NJ

Mayor Mark Smith
Bayonne, NJ

Mayor Matthew Doherty
Belmar, NJ

Mayor David Mayer< Blackwood, NJ

Mayor Raymond McCarthy
Bloomfield, NJ

Mayor Patrick McHale
Bogota, NJ

Mayor James Cann
Bordentown, NJ

Mayor Albert Kelly
Bridgeton, NJ

Mayor Dana Redd
Camden, NJ

Mayor Chuck Cahn
Cherry Hill, NJ

Mayor Michael Blunt
Chesilhurst, NJ

Mayor Janice Kovach
Clinton, NJ

Mayor Sophie Heymann
Closter, NJ

Mayor M. James Maley
Collingswood, NJ

Mayor Dennis Roohr
Cookstown, NJ

Mayor Thomas Hannen
Cranford, NJ

Mayor Kenneth Paris
Delran, NJ

Mayor James Dodd
Dover, NJ

Mayor Joseph Smith
East Newark, NJ

Mayor Robert Bowser
East Orange, NJ

Mayor Antonia Ricigliano
Edison, NJ

Mayor J. Christian Bollwage
Elizabeth, NJ

Mayor Carlos Colina
Emerson, NJ

Mayor Colleen Mahr
Fanwood, NJ

Mayor Mark Sokolich
Fort Lee, NJ

Mayor Warren Cooper
Frenchtown, NJ

Mayor Joseph Delaney
Garfield, NJ

Mayor Guy Piserchia
Gillette, NJ

Mayor Gerald Drasheff
Guttenberg, NJ

Mayor Maria DiGiovanni
Hackettstown, NJ

Mayor Domenick Stampone
Haledon, NJ

Mayor Raymond McDonough
Harrison, NJ

Mayor Rose Heck
Hasbrouck Heights, NJ

Mayor John DeRienzo
Haworth, NJ

Mayor Richard Goldberg
Hawthorne, NJ

Mayor Gary Minkoff
Highland Park, NJ

Mayor Dawn Zimmer
Hoboken, NJ

Mayor Timothy McDonough
Hope, NJ

Mayor Paul Anzano
Hopewell, NJ

Mayor Wayne Smith
Irvington, NJ

Mayor Steven Fulop
Jersey City, NJ

Mayor Michael Ryan
Lake Como, NJ

Mayor David DelVecchio
Lambertville, NJ

Mayor John DeSimone<
Leonia, NJ

Mayor Richard Gerbounka
Linden, NJ

Mayor Mauro Raguseo
Little Ferry, NJ

Mayor Marc Schreiks
Lodi, NJ

Mayor Frank Minor
Logan Township, NJ

Mayor Kenneth Short
Long Valley, NJ

Mayor Nicholas Russo
Longport, NJ

Mayor Michael Beck<
Lower Township, NJ

Mayor Robert Conley
Madison, NJ

Mayor William Laforet
Mahwah, NJ

Mayor Susan Cohen
Manalapan, NJ

Mayor Michael Fressola
Manchester Township, NJ

Mayor Victor DeLuca
Maplewood, NJ

Mayor Frank North
Merchantville, NJ

Mayor Patrick O’Hagan
Midland Park, NJ

Mayor James Gallos
Milford, NJ

Mayor Sandra Haimoff
Millburn, NJ

Mayor Robert Jackson
Montclair, NJ

Mayor Dennis Vaccaro
Moonachie, NJ

Mayor Timothy Dougherty
Morristown, NJ

Mayor J. Brooke Hern
New Providence, NJ

Mayor Peter Massa
North Arlington, NJ

Mayor Francis Womack
North Brunswick, NJ

Mayor Randy George
North Haledon, NJ

Mayor Linda Schwager
Oakland, NJ

Mayor Owen Henry
Old Bridge, NJ

Mayor Dwayne Warren
Orange, NJ

Mayor James Rotundo
Palisades Park, NJ

Mayor James Barberio
Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ

Mayor Alex Blanco
Passaic, NJ

Mayor Jeffrey Jones<
Paterson, NJ

Mayor Wilda Diaz
Perth Amboy, NJ

Mayor Harry Wyant
Phillipsburg, NJ

Mayor Sharon Robinson-Briggs
Plainfield, NJ

Mayor Jesse Tweedle
Pleasantville, NJ

Mayor Donna Moore
Port Norris, NJ

Mayor Liz Lempert
Princeton, NJ

Mayor Pasquale Menna
Red Bank, NJ

Mayor Paul Aronsohn
Ridgewood, NJ

Mayor Linda Schaefer
Ringwood, NJ

Mayor Sandy Moscaritolo
River Edge, NJ

Mayor Dave Fried
Robbinsville, NJ

Mayor Jamel Holley
Roselle, NJ

Mayor Joe Accardi
Roselle Park, NJ

Mayor Kevin Glover
Scotch Plains, NJ

Mayor Michael Gonnelli
Secaucus, NJ

Mayor Alex Torpey
South Orange, NJ

Mayor Nicholas Poliseno
Spotswood, NJ

Mayor Mohammed Hameeduddin
Teaneck, NJ

Mayor Peter Rustin
Tenafly, NJ

Mayor Clifton People
Union, NJ

Mayor Brian Stack
Union City, NJ

Mayor Joanne Minichetti
Upper Saddle River, NJ

Mayor Thomas Giordano
Waldwick, NJ

Mayor Richard Turner
Weehawken, NJ

Mayor Robert Parisi
West Orange, NJ

Mayor Shing-Fu Hsueh
West Windsor, NJ

Mayor John Birkner
Westwood, NJ

Mayor Julia Allen
Whitehouse Station, NJ

Mayor Jacqueline Jennings
Willingboro, NJ

Mayor John McCormac
Woodbridge, NJ

Mayor Jeffrey Goldsmith
Woodcliff Lake, NJ

Mayor Keith Kazmark
Woodland Park, NJ

NEW MEXICO

Barbara L. Cottam
Angel Fire, NM
3300 Mountain View Blvd.
Angel Fire, NM 87710
Fax: (575) 377-3280
bcottam@angelfirenm.gov

Joe Murrietta
Grants, NM
P.O. Box 879
Grants, NM 87020
Fax: (505) 287-7502
dbaca@7cities.net

Kenneth D. Miyagishima
Las Cruces, NM
700 N. Main St.
Las Cruces, NM 88001
Fax: (575) 541-2183
kmiyagishima@las-cruces.org

Ray Alborn
Ruidoso, NM
313 Cree Meadows Dr.
Ruidoso, NM 88345
Fax: (575) 258-5361
rayalborn@ruidoso-nm.gov

David Coss
Santa Fe, NM
P.O. Box 909
Santa Fe, NM 87504
Fax: (505) 955-6695
Phone: (505) 955-6590
mayor@santafenm.gov

Albert Campos Jr.
Santa Rosa, NM
244 South 4th St.
Santa Rosa, NM 88435
Fax: (575) 472-3848

Darren Cordova
Taos, NM
400 Camino de la Placita
Taos, NM 87571
Fax: (575) 751-2026
dcordova@taosgov.com

Gloria J. Chavez
Tijeras, NM
P.O. Box 9
Tijeras, NM 87059
Fax: (505) 281-0948
mayorchavez@villageoftijeras.com

NEW YORK

Gerald Jennings
Albany, NY

James Gaughan
Altamont, NY

Ann M. Thane
Amsterdam, NY

Peter R. Porcino
Ardsley, NY

Randy Casale
Beacon, NY

Matthew T. Ryan
Binghamton, NY

James J. Schoenig
Brewster, NY

Eugene Christopher
Broadalbin, NY

Byron Brown
Buffalo, NY

G. Wayne McIlroy
Carthage, NY

Joseph Keegan
Castleton, NY

Jerome Kobre
Chestnut Ridge, NY

John A. Lane
Clinton, NY

Jeff Katz
Cooperstown, NY

Mark Evans
Coxsackie, NY

Robert J. Foster
Deferiet, NY

Sally Burns
Delanson, NY

Randy Sterling
Dryden, NY

Allan A. Kasprzak
East Aurora, NY

Paul Rickenbach
East Hampton, NY

Mitchell Levinn
East Nassau, NY

Henry Doerr
Elbridge, NY

Jeffrey Kaplan
Ellenville, NY

James Matthews
Ellisburg, NY

Stephen G. Sommers
Fabius, NY

Mark Olson
Fayetteville, NY

John Diamond
Glens Falls, NY

Dayton J. King
Gloversville, NY

Jean A. Celender
Great Neck Plaza, NY

Ralph J. Kreitzan
Great Neck Village, NY

Barbara Moore
Greenwood Lake, NY

Emery Cummings Jr.
Hammondsport, NY

Ronald Belmont
Harrison, NY

LeRoy V. Davis
Harrisville, NY

Peter Swiderski
Hastings On Hudson, NY

Michael Kohut
Haverstraw, NY

Natale J. Tartamella
Head Of The Harbor, NY

Wayne J. Hall Sr.
Hempstead, NY

Richard Beirman Sr.
Herrings, NY

Bernard Jackson
Hillburn, NY

Joseph M. Lee
Hilton, NY

Shawn Hogan
Hornell, NY

Brian C. Smith
Irvington, NY

Svante L. Myrick
Ithaca, NY

Samuel Teresi
Jamestown, NY

Susan Lopatkin
Kensington, NY

Shayne R. Gallo
Kingston, NY

Robert Blais
Lake George, NY

Ronald S. Cooper
Lake Success, NY

Anne H. McAndrews
Larchmont, NY

Martin Oliner
Lawrence, NY

Carl Luft
Lima, NY

Corrine Kleisle
Lyons, NY

Barbara Clark
Madison, NY

Patricia McDonald
Malverne, NY

Mark-Paul Serafin
Manlius, NY

Dennis Leahy
Maybrook, NY

Anthony Sylvester
Mechanicville, NY

Terry Grimshaw
Mexico, NY

Richard Donovan
Minoa, NY

James C. Purcell
Monroe, NY

Jeffrey Oppenheim
Montebello, NY

Gordon Jenkins
Monticello, NY

Ernest D. Davis
Mount Vernon, NY

Noam Bramson
New Rochelle, NY

Peter M. Blandino
Newark, NY

Judith L. Kennedy
Newburgh, NY

Paul A. Dyster
Niagara Falls, NY

Laura Nolan
North Haven, NY

Marvin Natiss
North Hills, NY

Joseph Maiurano
Norwich, NY

Jen White
Nyack, NY

Linda L. Witte
Olean, NY

Richard P. Miller
Oneonta, NY

William R. Hanauer
Ossining, NY

Christopher J. Piccola
Palmyra, NY

Paul Pontieri
Patchoque, NY

Mary Foster
Peekskill, NY

Anthony Fratto
Phoenix, NY

Christopher Sanders
Piermont, NY

Donald M. Kasprzak
Plattsburgh, NY

Peter Scherer
Pleasantville, NY

Robert Weitzner
Port Washington, NY

John Bruno
Ravena, NY

Daniel J. Dwyer
Rensselaer, NY

Kevin Neary
Richmondville, NY

Thomas Richards
Rochester, NY

John Durkin
Roslyn, NY

Jeffrey B. Schwartzberg
Roslyn Estates, NY

Matthew Bloomfield
Russell Gardens, NY

Grant Rohrmoser
Sandy Creek, NY

Clyde Rabideau
Saranac Lake, NY

Scott Johnson
Saratoga Springs, NY

Gregge Harrian
Savona, NY

Gary R. McCarthy
Schenectady, NY

Paul F. Gee
Scottsville, NY

Omer Cousineau
Sharon Springs, NY

John Patterson
Sherman, NY

Ken Wray
Sleepy Hollow, NY

Leonard Szymanski
Sloan, NY

Karen Strickland
South Dayton, NY

Geoffrey N. Prime
South Floral Park, NY

Patricia DuBow
South Nyack, NY

Mark Epley
Southampton, NY

Letty J. Rudes
Speculator, NY

Joyce Lobene
Spencerport, NY

Dagan LaCorte
Suffern, NY

Edward R. Stewart III
Sylvan Beach, NY

Stephanie A. Miner
Syracuse, NY

Drew Fixell
Tarrytown, NY

Ronald Pilozzi
Tonawanda, NY

Louis A. Rosamilia
Troy, NY

A. Martin Petrovic
Trumansburg, NY

Beth Greenwood
Trully, NY

Michael Esmay
Upper Nyack, NY

Theodore H. Young
Waterloo, NY

Michael Manning
Watervliet, NY

Brian D. McCoy
Wayland, NY

David Goldsmith
Wesley Hills, NY

Scott M. Burto
West Carthage, NY

John Ramundo
West Haverstraw, NY

David Carr
Westfield, NY

Thomas M. Roach
White Plains, NY

Mike Spano
Yonkers, NY

Anthony C. Leone
Yorkville, NY

NORTH CAROLINA

Walter B. Goodenough
Carolina Shores, NC

Mark Chilton
Carrboro, NC

Mark Kleinschmidt
Chapel Hill, NC

Darryl D. Moss
Creedmoor, NC

Bill Bell
Durham, NC

Barbara A. Mallett
East Spencer, NC

Arthur Schools
Emerald Isle, NC

Robert V. Perkins
Greensboro, NC

James D. O’Geary
Henderson, NC

Tom Stevens
Hillsborough, NC

Jackie Holcombe
Morrisville, NC

Jaqueline Sergent
Oxford, NC

Nancy McFarlane
Raleigh, NC

Victor Varela
Ronda, NC

Allen Joines
Winston-Salem, NC

NORTH DAKOTA

Dennis Walaker
Fargo, ND
200 3rd St. North
Fargo, ND 58078
Phone: (701) 241-1310
dwalaker@cityoffargo.com

OHIO

Dan Pillow
Addyston, OH

Donald Plusquellic
Akron, OH

Bernard Baronwski
Andover, OH

Deborah L. Sutherland
Bay Village, OH

Daniel Pocek
Bedford, OH

Fletcher Berger
Bedford Heights, OH

Ben Kessler
Bexley, OH

John Licastro
Bratenahl, OH

Samuel Alai
Broadview Heights, OH

David Seagraves
Brookville, OH

William Healy II
Canton, OH

Tammy D. Drobina
Carroll, OH

Diana Stockmaster
Centerburg, OH

Mark Mallory
Cincinnati, OH

Frank Jackson
Cleveland, OH

Edward Kelley
Cleveland Heights, OH

Michael Coleman
Columbus, OH

William Armentrout
Creston, OH

Gary Leitzell
Dayton, OH

Terry Lindeman
Doylestown, OH

Gary Norton
East Cleveland, OH

Ted Adnrzejewski
East Lake, OH

James P. Swoger
East Liverpool, OH

Holly C. Brinda
Elyria, OH

Patricia Burnside
Englewood, OH

Bill Cervenik
Euclid, OH

Thomas H. Nagel
Fairborn, OH

Charles H. Johnson
Forest Park, OH

Gary Middlemus
Frazeysburg, OH

Kirk Emmert
Gambier, OH

Dave Nelson
Geneva-On-The-Lake, OH

Mark Williams
Genoa, OH

Alan Zaffiro
Golf Manor, OH

Ray E. DeGraw
Grandview Heights, OH

Lance Westcamp
Groveport, OH

Richard L. Verga
Harveysburg, OH

Clifford L. Mason
Hebron, OH

Lou Bertrand
Hiram, OH

Susan J. Pelkowski
Holloway, OH

William Currin
Hudson, OH

Rich Blankenship
Ironton, OH

Jerry Fiala
Kent, OH

Deborah Neale
Lakeline, OH

Richard Justice
Lakemore, OH

David J. Berger
Lima, OH

Jo Ann Toczek
Linndale, OH

Chase Ritenauer
Lorain, OH

Patricia A. Fallot
Louisville, OH

Joseph Cicero Jr
Lyndhurst, OH

Donald Kuchta
Macedonia, OH

Steve Adams
Malvern, OH

Jeffrey A. Lansky
Maple Heights, OH

Joe A. Matthews
Marietta, OH

Bruce Rinker
Mayfield Village, OH

Robert Schwab
McComb, OH

Glenn W. Holmes
McDonald, OH

Richard Cain
Mineral City, OH

James B. Waller
Minerva, OH

Susan Renda
Moreland Hills, OH

Charles Neff
Mount Sterling, OH

Mike Porter
Mt. Gilead, OH

Jeffrey C. Wherley
Nellie, OH

James A. Friel
Newcomerstown, OH

Daniel R. Brooks
North College Hill, OH

Terrance J. McConnell
North Kingsville, OH

Ed Klco
North Perry, OH

Kathy Mulcahy
Orange Village, OH

Richard M. Bain
Pepper Pike, OH

Billy R. Spencer
Piketon, OH

Timothy Redden
Plymouth, OH

David A. Malone
Portsmouth, OH

Daniel Ursu
Richmond Heights, OH

William Nibert
Richwood, OH

Bill Flaute
Riverside, OH

Earl M. Leiken
Shaker Heights, OH

Patrick C. Monahan
Shawnee Hills, OH

John Smith
Silverton, OH

Georgine Welo
South Euclid, OH

Matthew Brett
South Russell, OH

Warren Copeland
Springfield, OH

William C. Burkhardt
St. Bernard, OH

Domenick Mucci Jr
Steubenville, OH

Clayton Weller
Sugarcreek, OH

Michael P. Bell
Toledo, OH

Susan K. Infield
University Heights, OH

Mary Myers
Verona, OH

Doug Franklin
Warren, OH

Bradley D. Sellers
Warrensville Heights, OH

Allen Patchin
West Farmington, OH

Ann Schreiner
West Millgrove, OH

Kim Maggard
Whitehall, OH

William A Margalis
Wickliffe, OH

Richard J. Bonde
Willowick, OH

Susan Upton Farley
Woodlawn, OH

Chuck Sammarone
Youngstown, OH

Jeff Tilton
Zanesville, OH

OREGON

Fred Phillips
Butte Falls, OR

Mike Morgan
Cannon Beach, OR

Ted Crawford
Dundee, OR

Gery Schirado
Durham, OR

Kitty Piercy
Eugene, OR

Peter Truax
Forest Grove, OR

Shane T. Bemis
Gresham, OR

Charlie Hales
Portland, OR

Bill Middleton
Sherwood, OR

Christine Lundberg
Springfield, OR

Sandra H. Larson
Veneta, OR

PENNSYLVANIA

James Hopely
Aldan, PA

Dwan B. Walker
Aliquippa, PA

Ed Pawlowski
Allentown, PA

Charles T. “Bud” Wahl
Ambler, PA

Gretchen Dosch
Applewold, PA

Bernard Killian
Aspinwall, PA

Barbara Burke
Auburn, PA

Doris E. Howell
Avondale, PA

Alexander Bennett
Baldwin, PA

Philip Ferrizzi
Bally, PA

Donald L. Wunderler
Bath, PA

Ronald Besong
Bell Acres, PA

Robin J. Gochenauer
Bendersville, PA

John Callahan
Bethleham, PA

Donald Wachter
Big Beaver, PA

Robert Myers
Birdsboro, PA

Joseph Caugherty
Blairsville, PA

Anthony Gross
Blawnox, PA

Vincent H. Liebel
Boxwell, PA

Marianne V. Deery
Boyertown, PA

Tom Riel
Bradford, PA

Kenneth Lockhart
Brentwood, PA

Verncel L. Creveling
Briar Creek, PA

Robert Lebo
Bristol, PA

David Wonderling
Brookville, PA

Lester J. Ward
Brownsville, PA

Anna Marie Quader
Burgettstown, PA

Loyce Harpster
Burnham, PA

Margaret Stock
Butler, PA

David H. Rhome
Canonsburg, PA

Justin M. Taylor
Carbondale, PA

Donald Baumgarten
Castle Shannon, PA

Barbara Schlegel
Catasauqua, PA

James S. Perry
Chalfant, PA

Marilyn J. Becker
Chalfont, PA

Peter Lagiovane
Chambersburg, PA

Ronald Lockwood
Cherry Valley, PA

John Linder
Chester, PA

Paul McKenna
Churchill, PA

Richard Lattanzi
Clairton, PA

Andrea J. Estadt
Clarion, PA

Harry Kelly
Clarks Summit, PA

James P. Schell
Clearfield, PA

John Hartman
Cleona, PA

Frank C. Kelly
Collingdale, PA

Daniel Rutland
Colwyn, PA

Joseph Carrelli
Conyngham, PA

Anthony G. Celeste
Coraopolis, PA

Gail E. Knauf
Cressona, PA

Timothy J. Carroll
Dallas, PA

Helen Thomas
Darby, PA

John Lignelli
Donora, PA

Thomas Lloyd
Dormont, PA

Richard A. Pope
Dover, PA

Josh Maxwell
Downingtown, PA

Libby White
Doylestown, PA

Philip T. Krivacek
Duquesne, PA

Betty M. Hays
Eagles Mere, PA

James S. Perry
East Pittsburgh, PA

Mark A. Pacilla
East Washington, PA

Salvatore J. Panto Jr.
Easton, PA

J. Edward Cook
Edgewood, PA

Wayne T. Murphy
Edgeworth Borough, PA

Ray Plummer
Ehrenfeld, PA

Joseph J. Cisco
Ellport City, PA

Anthony J. Court
Ellwood City, PA

Dorothy H. Quinn
Emsworth, PA

Joseph Sinnott
Erie, PA

Cassandra Coleman-Corcoran
Exeter, PA

D. Gary Evans
Factoryville, PA

Charles Moore
Falls Creek, PA

Olive McKeithan
Farrell, PA

Gary McBrien
Felton, PA

Robert P. Frey
Folcroft, PA

Nicholas Cost
Forest City, PA

Marty O’Malley
Forest Hills, PA

Jose Rosado
Fountain Hill, PA

Fred C. Moyer Jr.
Freeburg, PA

Gerald C. Yob
Freemansburg, PA

James E. Swartz Jr.
Freeport, PA

William Miller
Girard, PA

Edward F. Burns
Girardville, PA

Charles F. Hammer
Green Tree, PA

Arnie Bowser
Greensboro, PA

Roy Del Rosario
Hamburg, PA

Linda D. Thompson
Harrisburg, PA

Norm Hawkes
Hatbora, PA

David K. Hawk
Hawley, PA

Ronald Cyphert
Hawthorn, PA

Kenneth LaSota
Heidelberg, PA

John Hoerner
Highspire, PA

Joseph R. Dodson
Hollidaysburg, PA

Betty Esper
Homestead, PA

Tim McGuire
Homewood, PA

Bradley Miller
Hummelstown, PA

Dee Dee Brown
Huntingdon Borough, PA

John J. Zanotti
Hyde Park, PA

George E. Hood
Indiana, PA

Nicholas Yanosich
Industry, PA

Gerald C. Croushore
Ingram, PA

James C. Sanders
Jefferson, PA

Ed Foley
Jenkintown, PA

Donald Bosh
Knoxville, PA

Sandra Green
Kutztown, PA

Dorothy Shea Yazurlo
Laflin, PA

Joseph Legnasky
Lake City, PA

Rick Gray
Lancaster, PA

Christopher Blaydon
Langhorne, PA

Jayne C. Young
Lansdowne, PA

Fred Feltenberger
Laureldale, PA

Pete Poninsky
Leetsdale, PA

Donald L. Rehrig
Lehighton, PA

Albert Montecalvo
Lewis Run, PA

Nick Vay
Lincoln, PA

John L. Mark
Liverpool, PA

William D. Hart
Lykens, PA

Randy Schlegel
Lyons, PA

Thomas A. Bell
Mahaffey, PA

Gerard McGlone
Malvern, PA

Eric B. Phillips
Manheim, PA

David Sturgess
Manor, PA

Alexander J. Chelik
Mayfield, PA

Terry S. Bennett
McDonald, PA

Weslee A. Clapper-Krepps
Mckean, PA

John Christopher Soff
Meadville, PA

Bob McMahon
Media, PA

James Zeger
Mercersburg, PA

Ethel I Kellerman
Milesburg, PA

Thomas S. Kramer
Millbourne, PA

James Dorman
Millmont, PA

John P. Antoline
Monaca, PA

Mary Jo Smith
Monessen, PA

James Segilia
Moosic, PA

Maureen A. Piselli
Morton, PA

Raymond Bodnar
Munhall, PA

Thomas Lush
Myerstown, PA

Stephen Szymusiak
Nanty-Glo, PA

Tom Brady
Narberth, PA

Anthony Mastrangelo
New Castle, PA

Joseph Taylor
New Milford, PA

Frances Tkach
New Philadelphia, PA

Nicholas W. DeSantis
New Stanton, PA

Mary M. Hetrick
Newport, PA

Lee I. Hall
North Charleroi, PA

Thomas Reenock
Northampton, PA

Carol A. Jarvis
North Cambria, PA

George E. McCloskey
Norwood, PA

Barbara F. Crudo
Oil City, PA

Michele Petrini Avvisato
Old Forge, PA

Austin Scandiber
Orwigsburg, PA

Lewis Paul Cowher
Osceola Mills, PA

Geoffrey L. Henry
Oxford, PA

Fred Carpenter
Palmyra, PA

William McCall
Parker, PA

Ardele R. Gordon
Parkside, PA

Robert Winkler
Penndel, PA

Timothy M. Smith
Perryopolis, PA

Michael Nutter
Philadelphia, PA

Leo Scoda
Phoenixville, PA

Kimberly D. Brown-Zerbe
Pine Grove, PA

Luke Ravenstahl
Pittsburgh, PA

Bonnie Heath
Pottstown, PA

John D. Reiley
Pottsville, PA

Vaughn D. Spencer
Reading, PA

Guillermo Udarbe
Ridgway, PA

Desiree D. DeNicola
Roseto, PA

Michael C. Fritz
Saint Lawrence, PA

Ronald V. Wagner
Saltsburg, PA

Edwin W. Rosenberry
Saxton, PA

Thomas C. Hufnagle
Sellersville, PA

Anthony Hajjar
Seward, PA

Robert O’Neill
Sharon Hill, PA

Richard Panza
Sharpsburg, PA

Bruce Hockersmith
Shippensburg, PA

Boyd Paul
Snow Shoe, PA

William Meyer
Somerset, PA

John Reynolds
Souderton, PA

James Kennedy
South Coatesville, PA

Elizabeth A. Goreham
State College, PA

Thomas F. Acri
Steelton, PA

William A. Boyd
Stoystown, PA

Harold Randy Davis
Strattanville, PA

William A. Davis
Sugar Notch, PA

Eric J. Miller
Summerhill, PA

Paul R. McArdle
Summit Hill, PA

David L. Persing
Sunbury, PA

Richard H. Lowe
Swarthmore, PA

Luke Duignam
Tatamy, PA

Jay Stover
Telford, PA

Charles Harper
Three Springs, PA

Kenneth Danser
Timblin, PA

Reynold Peduzzi
Trafford, PA

Frances B. Zalewski
Trainer, PA

Roger D. Adams
Tremont, PA

J. David Cutchineal
Tullytown, PA

LeAnn Hritz
Tunnelhill, PA

Adam Forgie
Turtle Creek, PA

Thomas N. Micozzie
Upper Darby, PA

David Ricupero
Verona, PA

Jeffrey Steffler
Wampum, PA

Ester Cotner
Washingtonville, PA

Richard A. Starliper
Waynesboro, PA

Carolyn T. Comitta
West Chester, PA

Joseph G. Pignoli
West Conshohocken, PA

Gerald W. Gross
West Easton, PA

Ralph Harrington
West Elizabeth, PA

Frank A. Schmidt
West Hazleton, PA

John W. Dindak
West Homestead, PA

Mary E. Popovich
West Newton, PA

John Henry
West View, PA

Dick Vargeson
Westfield, PA

James F. Nowalk
Whitehall, PA

Edward D. Hozza Jr.
Whitehall Township, PA

Thomas M. Leighton
Wilkes-Barre, PA

John Thompson
Wilkinsburg, PA

David Perusso
Wilson, PA

Larry Markel
Windsor, PA

Vince Tozzi
Yatesville, PA

Dolores Jones-Butler
Yeadon, PA

John Sanford
Yoe, PA

Kim Bracey
York, PA

Jeffrey Shull
York Springs, PA

Joan Derco
Youngwood, PA

RHODE ISLAND

James Diossa
Central Falls, RI

Charles Lombardi
North Providence, RI

Donald Grebien
Pawtucket, RI

Angel Taveras
Providence, RI

Scott Avedisian
Warwick, RI

SOUTH CAROLINA

Joseph Riley
Charleston, SC

John Rhodes
Myrtle Beach, SC

Joseph T. McElveen Jr.
Sumter, SC

Darrick Jackson
Timmonsville, SC

TENNESSEE

Thomas W. Taylor
Maryville, TN
138 Stanley Ave.
Maryville, TN 37803
Phone: (865) 273-3900

A C Wharton
Memphis, TN
125 N. Main St. #700
Memphis, TN 38103
Phone: (901) 636-6000
mayor@memphistn.gov

Tom Beehan
Oak Ridge, TN
200 S. Tulane Ave.
Oak Ridge, TN 37830
Fax: (865) 425-3409
Phone: (865) 425-3432
tbeehan@oakridgetn.gov

Bill Lusk
Signal Mountain, TN
1111 Ridgeway Ave.
Signal Mountain, TN 37377
Fax: (423) 886-2939
Phone: (423) 886-2177
blusk@signalmountaintn.gov

TEXAS

Lee Leffingwell
Austin, TX

Tony Martinez
Brownsville, TX

Bruce Smiley-Kaliff
Castle Hills, TX

Carl Sherman
DeSoto, TX

Annise D. Parker
Houston, TX

Richard Ward
Hurst, TX

Dave Claunch
West Lake Hills, TX

UTAH

VERMONT

Thom Lauzon
Barre, VT

Miro Weinberger
Burlington, VT

John Hollar
Monpelier, VT

Christopher C. Louras
Rutland, VT

VIRGINIA

William Euille
Alexandria, VA

Faye Prichard
Ashland, VA

Ron Rordam
Blacksburg, VA

Satyendra Singh Huja
Charlottesville, VA

McKinley Price
Newport News, VA

Paul D. Fraim
Norfolk, VA

Brian A. Moore
Petersburg, VA

Robert W. Lazaro Jr.
Purcellville, VA

Dwight C. Jones
Richmond, VA

David A. Bowers
Roanoke, VA

William Sessoms Jr.
Virginia Beach, VA

Walter J. Mason
Waverly, VA

WASHINGTON

Kelli Linville
Bellingham, WA

H. Clarence Bauman
Chewelah, WA

Garland D. Walton
Connell, WA

Ava Frisinger
Issaquah, WA

Ron (Pete) Poulson
Kalama, WA

Frederick C. McCarthy
Langley, WA

Bruce Bassett
Mercer Island, WA

David M. Ferguson
Mesa, WA

Daniel N. Mork
Millwood, WA

James F. Gerwig
Morton, WA

Dennis Palmer
Oakesdale, WA

Cheryl M. Temple
Orting, WA

Spencer Nichols
Pe Ell, WA

Paul Warden
Prosser, WA

John Marchione
Redmond, WA

Denis Law
Renton, WA

Terry Anderson
SeaTac, WA

Mike McGinn
Seattle, WA

Matthew Larson
Snoqualmie, WA

Dianne W. White
Stanwood, WA

Marilyn Strickland
Tacoma, WA

Soo Ing-Moody
Twisp, WA

David T. Acheson
Winthrop, WA

WEST VIRGINIA

Harold H. Howell Jr.
Madison, WV
255 Washington Ave.
Madison, WV 25130
Fax: (304) 369-2718
Phone: (304) 369-2762
cityofmadison@madisonwv.org

WISCONSIN

JanAlyn Baumgartner
Adams, WI

Wayne R. Schmidt
Algoma, WI

William C. Whalen
Ashland, WI

Larry MacDonald
Bayfield, WI

Jerome A. Tepper
Glendale, WI

Gene Rosin
Kaukana, WI

Paul Fisk
Lodi, WI

Paul R. Soglin
Madison, WI

Justin M. Nickels
Manitowoc, WI

Chris L. Meyer
Marshfield, WI

Kurt Sonnentag
Middleton, WI

Tom Barrett
Milwaukee, WI

Robert Miller
Monona, WI

Steve Scaffidi
Oak Creek, WI

Charles Peterson
Phillips, WI

John Dickert
Racine, WI

CoryAnn St. Marie-Carls
Saint Francis, WI

Bruce C. Hagen
Superior, WI

John J. Rusch
Tomah, WI

Scott Griffiths
Washburn, WI

James E. Tipple
Wausau, WI

Kathy Ehley
Wauwatosa

123